LONDYN OLYMPIA CDIW 

 

wyniki 

 

zgłoszenia 

 

 

17/12 GRAND PRIX

18/12 World Cup GPF 

 

 

 

WYNIKI

 

   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
   
 
           

 


 
PARAUJEŻDŻENIE
 
 
 

 

 

       

 

ZR Baborówko 29/07/18

Pałac Baborówko - najlepsze wyniki: 
L3 - Aleksandra Nawrocka PILOT 69,318 - wynik zawodów

P3 - Dominika Siudzińska CINAMON 65,125

P2 - Monika Majchrzak DANTE 64,242

D2 - Maya Paszkiewicz ODYSEUSZ 66,917 

N4 - Katarzyna Woźniak CZEKOLADA 66,667

C2 - Agata Kaczmarek KRAFTER 62,162
L6 - Jolanta Kóska ROYAL - 7,5   fot. M&R PHOTO  Na zdjęciu Aleksandra Nawrocka i Pilot

29/07/18


  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
ONLINE STORE
EQUI FASHION

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
KALENDARZ
PROPOZYCJE
 
 

 

Grudzień 2018 

 

29.11 - 02.12 Cavaliada Poznań 

 

08-09.12  HZR Aromer 

 

08.09-12 HZR Radzionków 

 

15.12  HZR Partynice 

 

16.12 HZR Opole 

 

 

 

STYCZEŃ

Cavaliada  Lublin   31.01 - 03.02.2019

 

 

 

LUTY 

CDN / CDI Sopot   07-10.02.2019

CAVALIADA Kraków 28.02-03.03.2019 

 

 

 

MARZEC 

CAVALIADA Warszawa 7-10.03.2019 

HZO Zakrzów 8-10.03.2019 

HPP Michałowice 22-24.03.2019 

HZO Łąck - 29-31.03.18

 

 

KWIECIEŃ

CDI Zakrzów 05-07.04.2019

CDN Drzonków 26-28.04.2019

 

 

MAJ 

ZO Solec Kujawski 3-5.05.2019

ZO Rybnica 17-19.05.2019

CDN Ochaby 24-26.05.2019 

 

 

 

 

CZERWIEC

Akademickie MP - Radzionków 30.05-02.06.2019 

ZO Kwieki 31.05-02.06.2019

ZO Jakubowice 06-09.06.2019

CDI Sopot 20-23.06.2019 

MP Kuce / MP Młodzików / PP na Kucach  Sopot 20-23.06.2019 

 

 

 

LIPIEC 

CDI  / MP Radzionków 05-07.07.2019

ZO Rybnica 26-28.07.2019 

ME J / Dz / MJ San Giovanni in Marignano ITA  24-28.07.2019 

 

 

 

SIERPIEŃ 

ZO Solec Kujawski 02-04.08.2019  

CDN Drzonków 23-25.08.2019

ME Pony - Strzegom POL 15-18.08.2019

ME Seniorów - Rotterdam  NED 19-25.08.2919

ZO Koryta 30.08-01.09.2019 

 

 

 

WRZESIEŃ 

CDN Wierzbna Biały Las  06-08.09.2019 

MPMK Strzegom 19-22.09.2019 

 

 

 

PAŹDZIERNIK 

HZO Leszno 04-06.10.2019

HZO Łąck 04-06.10.2019

CDI Zakrzów 25-27.10.2019

 

 

 

LISTOPAD

MP Para  Sopot 2-3.11.2019

CDI / CDN Sopot 07-11.11.2019 

HZO Zakrzów 15-17.11.2019 

HZO Poczernin 22-24.11.2019

CDN Poznań Cavaliada 28.11.-01.12.201